Is Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Ginger Oil (<1%), Lemongrass Oil (<1%)
Check Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


