Is Cobs Organic Popcorn Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic popcorn (80%), organic sunflower oil - high oleic, organic sea salt.

Check Cobs Organic Popcorn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cobs Organic Popcorn Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go