Is Coca-Cola Cherry Vanilla Zero Sugar Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste). Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Cherry Vanilla Zero Sugar Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Cherry Vanilla Zero Sugar Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Cherry Vanilla Zero Sugar Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


