Is Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Purified Water, Flavour, Colour (Caramel 150D), Food Acids, Sweeteners, Caffeine

Check Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunchSnacking