Is Coca Cola Original Taste Sip Sized Mini Cans, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE.
Check Coca Cola Original Taste Sip Sized Mini Cans, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Original Taste Sip Sized Mini Cans, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


