Is Coca Cola Rosalia Mini Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUN BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE.
Check Coca Cola Rosalia Mini Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Rosalia Mini Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


