Is Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Caramel Can - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Coffee Powder, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Powdered Coffee From Brazilian Coffee Beans
Check Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Caramel Can - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Caramel Can - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Caramel Can - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoRalphsSafewaySmith's
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


