Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca-cola Soft Drink Zero Sugar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, colour (150d), food acids (338, 331), sweeteners (951, 950), flavour, caffeine.

Check Coca-cola Soft Drink Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Coca-cola Soft Drink Zero Sugar | Spoonful