Is Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Appletini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Rimming Sugar: Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioners Glaze, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Appletini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Appletini is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Granule, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
PowderyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnacking