Is COCKTAIL SALAD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLES IN VARIABLE RATIO (CUCUMBER, PEPPER, CARROT, ONION), WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR AND SALT.
Check COCKTAIL SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking


