Is Coco Earth Bio-Active Gut Shot Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Synbiotic (prebiotic Dietary Fibre (inulin From Chicory Root), Probiotic Bacillus Subtilis (5.03%)), Ginger Juice (1%), Lemon Juice (1%), Natural Flavours (green Apple (0.16%)), Vegetable Gum (acacia Gum), Spirulina, Natural Colour (copper Chlorophyll). Vegetarian.
Check Coco Earth Bio-Active Gut Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Earth Bio-Active Gut Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


