Is Coco Earth Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 1L Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Virgin Coconut Oil

Check Coco Earth Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coco Earth Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep