Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is COCOA & BANANA PLANT-BASED BREAKFAST WITH REAL FRUIT AND COCONUT, COCOA & BANANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riced Cauliflower, Coconut Milk, Banana Puree, Cocoa Powder, Guar Gum (from Guar Beans), Vanilla Extract

Check COCOA & BANANA PLANT-BASED BREAKFAST WITH REAL FRUIT AND COCONUT, COCOA & BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCOA & BANANA PLANT-BASED BREAKFAST WITH REAL FRUIT AND COCONUT, COCOA & BANANA is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking
Egg Free? COCOA & BANANA PLANT-BASED BREAKFAST WITH REAL FRUIT AND COCONUT, COCOA & BANANA | Spoonful