Is Cocoa Creamy Biscuit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Fat, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, 4.5% Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder**, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates Sodium Carbonates; Salt, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins; Pea Protein Acidity Regulator: Sodium Carbonates. **Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org. Allergy Advice
Check Cocoa Creamy Biscuit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Creamy Biscuit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


