Is Cocoa Dusted Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla, Toasted Largueta Almonds, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Powder

Check Cocoa Dusted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocoa Dusted Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping