Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cocobella Chocolate Coconut Water 400mL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut water (95%)#, coconut cream, cane sugar, alkalised cocoa (1%), citrus fibre, natural flavour.

Check Cocobella Chocolate Coconut Water 400mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Egg Free? Cocobella Chocolate Coconut Water 400mL | Spoonful