Is Cocobella Chocolate Coconut Water 400mL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut water (95%)#, coconut cream, cane sugar, alkalised cocoa (1%), citrus fibre, natural flavour.
Check Cocobella Chocolate Coconut Water 400mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocobella Chocolate Coconut Water 400mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


