Is Cocobella Chocolate Flavour Coconut Water 375mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut water (95%)#, coconut cream, cane sugar, a lkalised cocoa (1%), citrus fibre, natural chocola te flavour.

Check Cocobella Chocolate Flavour Coconut Water 375mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocobella Chocolate Flavour Coconut Water 375mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go