Is Cocojune Labneh Lemon Dill Dairy-Free Yogurt Dip Organic Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Potassium, Organic vegan Labneh (organic coconuts, water, organic tapioca, sea salt, organic nutritional yeast, vegan cultures), organic lemon juice, organic dill, organic black pepper, organic spices. Our cultures: Lactobacillus paracasei CRL-431, Lactobacillus delbrueckii s. bulgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus rhamnosus.
Check Cocojune Labneh Lemon Dill Dairy-Free Yogurt Dip Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocojune Labneh Lemon Dill Dairy-Free Yogurt Dip Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


