Is Cocojune Overnight Oats Mixed Berry Soy Free?

Ingredients
"Total Fat, Cholest, Sodium". Organic coconut yogurt (spring water, organic coconut, organic cassava flour, vegan probiotic cultures), organic oats, organic blueberry, organic raspberry, organic black currant, organic apple syrup.
Check Cocojune Overnight Oats Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocojune Overnight Oats Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Grain · Pouch


