Is Cocomels Holiday Gift Box Toffee Bark Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic can sugar, organic 70% dark chocolate (organic chocolate liquor, organic can sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic soy lecithin, organic vanilla extract), organic coconut milk (organic coconut, water), organic coconut oil, organic caster sugar, organic vanilla extract, salt, organic sunflower lecithin
Check Cocomels Holiday Gift Box Toffee Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocomels Holiday Gift Box Toffee Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cocomels Holiday Gift Box Toffee Bark is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


