Is COCONUT & BANANA FRUIT BAR, COCONUT & BANANA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, BANANAS, SUGAR, COCONUT EXTRACT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.

Check COCONUT & BANANA FRUIT BAR, COCONUT & BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast