Is Coconut Bliss Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Frozen Dessert Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk* (Water, Coconut*, Guar Gum*), Coconut Syrup*, Caramel* (Coconut Syrup*, Caramel* (Coconut Sugar*, Coconut Milk*, Water, Sea Salt, Guar Gum*), Dark Chocolate Flakes* (Dark Chocolate*†, [Cocoa Mass*†, Coconut Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*†], Coconut Oil*), Coconut Cream*, Sea Salt. *Certified Organic † Fair Trade
Check Coconut Bliss Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Bliss Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Frozen Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


