Is COCONUT CASHEW CRUNCH, ORIGINAL RECIPE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCONUT*, CORN SYRUP, CASHEWS, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check COCONUT CASHEW CRUNCH, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CASHEW CRUNCH, ORIGINAL RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


