Is Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Bites With Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut, Dark Chocolate 72% (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Butter), Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt
Check Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Bites With Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Bites With Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Bites With Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


