Is COCONUT OIL LIQUID WITH MCT - 1000ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Coconut Oil, Medium Chain Triglycerides

Check COCONUT OIL LIQUID WITH MCT - 1000ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT OIL LIQUID WITH MCT - 1000ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDressing