Is COCONUT OIL (ORGANIC VIRGIN) BOGO - 1.6L + 445ML FREE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unrefined, Cold-pressed Virgin Coconut Oil, Bottled In A Peanut Free Facility, Bottled In A Peanut Free Facility

Check COCONUT OIL (ORGANIC VIRGIN) BOGO - 1.6L + 445ML FREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT OIL (ORGANIC VIRGIN) BOGO - 1.6L + 445ML FREE is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetSpud CaNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking