Is COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural coconut passionfruit flavor with other natural flavors
natural coconut passionfruit flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL COCONUT PASSIONFRUIT FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Water · Liquid


