Is Coconut Protein Cult Banana Bread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Freeze Dried Banana, Organic Beet Root Nectar, Organic Pea Protein*, Organic Cinnamon, Custom Probiotic Cultures.

Check Coconut Protein Cult Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie