Is COCONUT TREE BRAND, VEGETARIAN SOUP CUBES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, AND SPICES.
Check COCONUT TREE BRAND, VEGETARIAN SOUP CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT TREE BRAND, VEGETARIAN SOUP CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Campbell's Condensed Vegetarian Vegetable Soup, 10.5 oz. Can
VEGETARIAN VEGETABLE BOUILLON EXTRA LARGE CUBES, VEGETARIAN VEGETABLE
Progresso™ Vegetable Classics Vegetarian Vegetable With Barley Soup 19 Oz. Can
Big Tree Farms Organic Brown Coconut Sugar, 1 Lb Packet
About this product
Soup · Cube
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


