Is Cody's Bold Smoked Flavor Peppered Beef Jerky, Bold Smoked Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, BEEF BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BLACK PEPPER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Cody's Bold Smoked Flavor Peppered Beef Jerky, Bold Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch