Is Cody's Teriyaki Flavor Beef Jerky, Teriyaki Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, BEEF BROTH, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUCTOSE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE & GUANYLATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Cody's Teriyaki Flavor Beef Jerky, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cody's Teriyaki Flavor Beef Jerky, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


