Is Coffee, 6.24 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Organic Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum.

Check Coffee, 6.24 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go