Is COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA, RAISINS, ORGANIC COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS AND CINNAMON SEASONING TRAIL MIX, COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, HERB BLEND [SUGAR, CARDAMOM, FENNEL SEED, FENUGREEK, NUTMEG]), RAISINS COATED WITH SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA EXTRACT], MILK FAT, ROASTED COFFEE BEANS, COCOA POWDER, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), CINNAMON SEASONING (SUGAR, SPICES INCLUDING CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA, RAISINS, ORGANIC COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS AND CINNAMON SEASONING TRAIL MIX, COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go