Is COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA, RAISINS, ORGANIC COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS AND CINNAMON SEASONING TRAIL MIX, COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH Peanut Free?

Ingredients
FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, HERB BLEND [SUGAR, CARDAMOM, FENNEL SEED, FENUGREEK, NUTMEG]), RAISINS COATED WITH SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA EXTRACT], MILK FAT, ROASTED COFFEE BEANS, COCOA POWDER, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), CINNAMON SEASONING (SUGAR, SPICES INCLUDING CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA, RAISINS, ORGANIC COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS AND CINNAMON SEASONING TRAIL MIX, COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA, RAISINS, ORGANIC COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS AND CINNAMON SEASONING TRAIL MIX, COFFEE BREAK CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 8 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


