Is Coffee Crisp Cone Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose), Milk ingredients, Coconut, palm and soybean oils, Wheat flour, Cocoa, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Soy lecithin, Natural and artificial flavour, Colour, Propylene glycol monostearate, Cellulose gum, Carob bean gum
Check Coffee Crisp Cone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Crisp Cone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Cone


