No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Coffee Crisp Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm and vegetable oils, Wheat flour, Modified milk ingredients, Modified palm oil, Unsweetened chocolate, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Coffee, Cocoa powder, Baking soda, Natural flavour, Yeast, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Protease, Xyalanase

Check Coffee Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Coffee Crisp | Spoonful