Is COFFEE FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, COFFEE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PEPTIDES), COFFEE POWDER, CREAMER (SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TOCOPHEROLS), LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, LACTASE.

Check COFFEE FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Coffee
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep