Is COFFEE FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, COFFEE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PEPTIDES), COFFEE POWDER, CREAMER (SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TOCOPHEROLS), LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, LACTASE.
Check COFFEE FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
True Lime Black Cherry Limeade Drink Mix Powder, No Artificial Sweeteners, 1.06 oz., 10 Count Box
About this product
Supplement · Powder


