No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is COFFEE HAZELNUT ICE CREAM, COFFEE HAZELNUT Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, COFFEE EXTRACT, ORGANIC INULIN (AGAVE FIBER), NATURAL FLAVORS, HAZELNUTS, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM

Check COFFEE HAZELNUT ICE CREAM, COFFEE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking