Is Coffee Mate Iced Coffee Non Dairy Oat Free?

Ingredients
COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF CANOLA OIL, MICELLAR CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), GELLAN GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Coffee Mate Iced Coffee Non Dairy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Mate Iced Coffee Non Dairy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Mate Iced Coffee Non Dairy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


