Is Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sucralose

Check Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast