Is COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Original All Natural Cashew Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer 16 fl. oz. Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Milk (Water, Cashews), Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Baking Soda, Pea Protein, Natural Flavor, Almonds, Gellan Gum, Guar Gum (From The Guar Plant)

Check COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Original All Natural Cashew Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer 16 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Original All Natural Cashew Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer 16 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetHy-VeeMeijerIGA

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking