Is COFFEE RUB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILIES, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, COFFEE AND SPICES.

Check COFFEE RUB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE RUB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking