Is COFFEE SMOOTHIE, COFFEE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Water, Whey Protein Isolate, Coffee Extract, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check COFFEE SMOOTHIE, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE SMOOTHIE, COFFEE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking