Is Cofresh Roasted Black Pepper Cashews 150G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts (92%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Salt, Black Pepper

Check Cofresh Roasted Black Pepper Cashews 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cofresh Roasted Black Pepper Cashews 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing