Is Cofresh Spicy Chick Peas 325G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas (84%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Chilli Powder (1%), Salt

Check Cofresh Spicy Chick Peas 325G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cofresh Spicy Chick Peas 325G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go