Is Coke Soft Drink Diet Citurs Zest Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings including caffeine
natural flavourings including caffeine
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Colour (Caramel E150d), Citric Acid, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Phosphoric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Contains A Source Of Phenytatanine
Check Coke Soft Drink Diet Citurs Zest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coke Soft Drink Diet Citurs Zest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


