Is coke Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coke ZERO 330mle best served chilled Sparkling Low Calorie Soft Drink with Plant Extracts with Sweeteners Ingrediente: Cartonated Water, Colour (Caramel F150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame Acesulfame K). Natural Flavourings, Caffeine Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates) Contains a Source of Phenylalanine.
Check coke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open coke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

