Is COLA CAN CUBE PACK 24X375M Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, sugar, colour (150d), food acid (338), flavours, caffeine.

Check COLA CAN CUBE PACK 24X375M against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLA CAN CUBE PACK 24X375M is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? COLA CAN CUBE PACK 24X375M | Spoonful